FULL DAY SIGHTSEEING WITH TOUR ITINERARY & PRICE: (BDT & USD)

Included:
Guide, A/C car, All entrance fee, Soft Drinks & Mineral Water
Children under3 year is free. 3-12 years. 30% Discount from adult price.
SL KINDS OF TOUR AREA PERSON.1 PERSON.2-4 PERSON.5-8 DURATION
13   Full Day
Dhaka City

Tour




Dhaka City

BDT-7,500/-

USD-95

BDT-4,000/-

USD-55

BDT-3,500/-

USD-53

9am to 5pm





8 Hours
14   Full Day City
Tour with
Shopping




Dhaka City
BDT-7,500/-USD-95 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-53 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
15   Full Day
Dhaka City
Tour with
Rickshaw
Makin Factory


Dhaka City
BDT-7,500/- USD-95 BDT-4,000/- USD-55 BDT-3,500/- USD-53 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
16   Full Day
Dhaka City
Tour With
National Zoo



Dhaka City
BDT-7,500/- USD-95 BDT-4,000/- USD-55 BDT-3,500/- USD-45 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
17   Full Day
Museum Tour




Dhaka City
BDT-8,000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-45 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
18   Full Day
Dhaka +
Sonargaon
Tour


Dhaka and
Narayangonj
BDT-8,000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-45 8am to 6pm





10 Hours
19   Full Day
Dhaka +Savar
Tour




Dhaka
BDT-8000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-45 8am to 6pm





10 Hours
20   Full Day
Pottery Village
Tour




Dhaka
BDT-8000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/- USD-55 BDT-3,500/- USD-45 8am to 6pm





10 Hours
21   Full Day
Village Tour




Munshigonj
BDT-9,000/-USD-115 BDT-4500/-
USD-60
BDT-4000/-
USD-45/-
8am to 8pm





12 Hours
22   Full Day
Comilla Tour





Comilla
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
23   Full Day
Manikgonj
Tour



Manikgonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
24   Full Day
Fishing Tour




Narail
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
25   Full Day
Village Tour
With River
Cruise


Munshigonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
26   Full Day
Tour Mawa
Resort



Munshigonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
27   Full Day
Narayangonj
City Tour



Narayangonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours

Tour Gallery

Latest Package

Singapore & Malaysia. See More...

LATEST NEWS

Currently our website is under construction.  If you do not find anything you are looking for then please feel free to knock us without any hesitation over phone or mobile.

See More...

 MEMBER

 

Bangladesh Gallery

Bangladesh Gallery

Outbound Gallery

Outbound Gallery